Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Description
Rare 3,700 S.F. Car Condo/Flex Property For Sale.
Call for Photos
Call for Photos
Sale Notes
Call for details
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 301 | 3,700 SF | Flex | $799,000 ($215.95/SF) | - |
Unit 301
| Unit Size |
| 3,700 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $799,000 ($215.95/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 301
| Unit Size | 3,700 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $799,000 ($215.95/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Description | |
| Rare 3,700 S.F. Car Condo/Flex Property For Sale.<br> Call for Photos</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Call for details</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 95,657 SF | Typical Floor Size | 95,657 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) | Year Built | 2020 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Lot Size | 0.18 AC |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 1.85/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 95,657 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 95,657 SF |
| Year Built | 2020 |
| Lot Size | 0.18 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 1.85/1,000 SF |
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
8540 Rausch Dr
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.