Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
86-05 Northern Blvd
Jackson Heights, NY 11372
Mixed Use · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
- 20’ on Northern Blvd.
- 20’ on Northern Blvd
About 86-05 NORTHERN BLVD , JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372
Mixed Use 4 Family + Store Front For Sale In Jackson Heights Located On Northern Blvd. First Floor Features Commercial Storefront. Second And Third Floor Features Four Separate 1 Bedroom Apartments Each With Living Room/Dining Area, Kitchen And 1 Full Bathroom. Hardwood Floors Throughout . Close To Transportation And Shops. Great Opportunity, A Must See! For more information please contact Carollo Real Estate at (718) 747-7747 or visit our website at www.CarolloRealEstate.com Why Go Anywhere Else?
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 01416-0045 | Improvements Assessment | $146,367 |
| Land Assessment | $114,498 | Total Assessment | $260,865 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 11419395
Date on Market: 1/30/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 86-05 Northern Blvd, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
The Retail Property at 86-05 Northern Blvd, Jackson Heights, NY 11372 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS