Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
86 Smoketree Ave S
Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

Building Size
2,438 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1965
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.70
Lot Size
0.08 AC
Zoning
C-2 General Commercial
Parking
2 Spaces (0.82 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
24’ on Smoketree
Amenities
- Signage
- Tenant Controlled HVAC
- Air Conditioning
About 86 SMOKETREE AVE S , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 86403
The strip mall is located on a busy intersection (Smoketree and Swanson) and is one mile from the world famous London Bridge in Lake Havasu City, Arizona.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 108-11-041 | Improvements Assessment | $148,271 |
| Land Assessment | $74,733 | Total Assessment | $223,004 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
108-11-041
Land Assessment
$74,733
Improvements Assessment
$148,271
Total Assessment
$223,004
Listing ID: 13880743
Date on Market: 9/25/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 86 Smoketree Ave S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
The Retail Property at 86 Smoketree Ave S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.