This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8601 E Laredo Dr
Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 1 mile to Hwy 89A
  • Fully-fenced, gravel yard
  • Concrete dock apron

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.72 AC
Rentable Building Area 10,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1993/2012
Tenancy Single
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 8

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot
  • Yard

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
103-33-033
Land Assessment
$322,215
Improvements Assessment
$689,849
Total Assessment
$1,012,064
  • Listing ID: 31575303

  • Date on Market: 4/22/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8601 E Laredo Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314