This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8623-8633 S Seminole Trl
Ruckersville, VA 22968
8623 Seminole Trail · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
45,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1993/2010
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.52
Lot Size
2.00 AC
Zoning
B-2
Parking
60 Spaces (4.24 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
279’ on S Seminole Trl

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
60C-A-44
Land Assessment
$674,400
Improvements Assessment
$1,158,900
Total Assessment
$1,833,300
  • Listing ID: 4716481

  • Date on Market: 10/26/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8623-8633 S Seminole Trl, Ruckersville, VA 22968