Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
86-44 90th St
Woodhaven, NY 11421
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
16 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 16 | Lot Size | 0.09 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 13,760 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 4 |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise | Year Built | 1931 |
| Building Class | B | ||
| Zoning | R3-1 | ||
| No. Units | 16 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.09 AC |
| Building Size | 13,760 SF |
| No. Stories | 4 |
| Year Built | 1931 |
| Zoning | R3-1 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 08868-0027 | Improvements Assessment | $469,340 |
| Land Assessment | $72,450 | Total Assessment | $541,790 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
08868-0027
Land Assessment
$72,450
Improvements Assessment
$469,340
Total Assessment
$541,790
Listing ID: 4748103
Date on Market: 10/28/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 86-44 90th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421
The Multifamily Property at 86-44 90th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Bushwick Apartment Buildings
- Prospect Park Apartment Buildings
- Upper East Side Apartment Buildings
- Northeast Queens Apartment Buildings
- Northwestern Queens Apartment Buildings