This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

865 Douglas St
Longview, WA 98632
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.07 AC
Rentable Building Area 30,720 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1976
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 1.3/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 17’
Zoning C02

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0-837902
Land Assessment
$648,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,105,310
Total Assessment
$1,753,310
  • Listing ID: 16183475

  • Date on Market: 5/29/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 865 Douglas St, Longview, WA 98632