Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
8660 Atlantic Ave
South Gate, CA 90280

Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6216-032-038 | Improvements Assessment | $325,828 |
| Land Assessment | $528,710 | Total Assessment | $854,538 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
6216-032-038
Land Assessment
$528,710
Improvements Assessment
$325,828
Total Assessment
$854,538
Listing ID: 36565188
Date on Market: 7/1/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 8660 Atlantic Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
The Industrial Property at 8660 Atlantic Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS