This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8800 NW 35th St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
Land For Sale · 0.33 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Proposed Use
Single Family Development
  • Single Family Residence
Total Lot Size 0.33 AC
No. Stories 2
Zoning RM-20 - resi multifamily

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
48-41-15-03-0370
Land Assessment
$100,090
Improvements Assessment
$1,359,870
Total Assessment
$1,459,960
  • Listing ID: 7665018

  • Date on Market: 6/14/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8800 NW 35th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065