This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

871 Harmony Rd
Eatonton, GA 31024
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
3,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2004
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
1.19 AC
Zoning
Commercial - Commercial Service District
Parking
15 Spaces (4.29 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
81’ on Harmony Rd

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
102D035
Land Assessment
$70,000
Improvements Assessment
$235,504
Total Assessment
$305,504
  • Listing ID: 3622763

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 871 Harmony Rd, Eatonton, GA 31024