This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

88 S C St
Duncan, OK 73533
Blackhawk Industrial · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.50 AC
Rentable Building Area 11,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2017
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 0.87/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 20’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 3
Zoning C4

• Heating - Gas

About 88 S C ST , DUNCAN, OK 73533

Newly constructed industrial building, custom built for Tenant. nice 1500 sq ft office. Shop is high power with fenced storage yard. easy Highway access. Tenant has renewal options in addition to standing lease through 4-2023. Building can be 2 separate tenant facilities in the future if necessary.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1330-00-021-013-0-000-00
Land Assessment
$2,379
Improvements Assessment
$82,365
Total Assessment
$84,744
  • Listing ID: 13222616

  • Date on Market: 7/19/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 88 S C St, Duncan, OK 73533