Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
8801 Harmon Rd
Fort Worth, TX 76177
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1976 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 1.28 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 30’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 14,400 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 1.28 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 14,400 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1976 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 30’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 41452224 | Improvements Assessment | $1,000 |
| Land Assessment | $751,194 | Total Assessment | $752,194 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
41452224
Land Assessment
$751,194
Improvements Assessment
$1,000
Total Assessment
$752,194
Listing ID: 24401218
Date on Market: 11/1/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 8801 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
The North Fort Worth Industrial Property at 8801 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.