Your email has been sent.
884 Rue Des Mercières 1,195 SF of Office Space Available in 69140 Rillieux-la-Pape

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,226 /YR $268.80 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste A B03 | 1,195 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,193 /YR HT-HC $1,183 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste A B03
| Size |
| 1,195 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,193 /YR HT-HC $1,183 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste A B03
| Size | 1,195 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
We are offering two office spaces for rent in the heart of the Périca Artisan Zone. These spaces feature high-quality amenities within a dynamic business park, conveniently located near the SNCF train station. Access control Partitioning Suspended ceiling Heating Technical baseboards Carpet Blinds Private restrooms Access control 6 parking spaces Outdoor parking (6): €250/unit/year excl. VAT and charges Outdoor parking (6): €250/unit/year excl. VAT and charges Ground floor area: 111 m² Location/Transportation: SNCF: Sathonay Rillieux station 2 minutes away, Lyon Part-Dieu station 24 minutes away, Lyon-Perrache station 25 minutes away. Bus: C2, 33 Airport: Lyon Saint-Exupéry and its TGV station 26 minutes away. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excl. VAT and charges
Property Facts
Presented by
884 Rue Des Mercières
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.