Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
89 Fisherville Rd
Elmira, NY 14903
Crystal House Restaurant · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
About 89 FISHERVILLE RD , ELMIRA, NY 14903
Don't miss this opportunity to buy 4+ acres of PRIME commercial land. Settled between County Route 64 and I-86 this property is perfectly situated to take advantage of the visibility the interstate and traffic to/from consumer square has to offer. Just look at the listing photos to see that location, location, location is what this property is all about. The single story building is approx. 7100 square feet on the main level and about 1960 square feet on the lower level. Featuring fully functional kitchens, lounges, dining rooms, storage and so much more. Survey and Floor Plans on file. Central Location between Tier 1 retail stores and high traffic counts on both sides of property.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 072400-058-003-0001-019-000-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $68,800 |
| Land Assessment | $476,900 | Total Assessment | $545,700 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 6364482
Date on Market: 3/20/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 89 Fisherville Rd, Elmira, NY 14903
The Retail Property at 89 Fisherville Rd, Elmira, NY 14903 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.