Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
8941 Willmon Way
San Antonio, TX 78239

Building Size
829 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2022
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
829 SF
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
0.38 AC
Zoning
OCL - Outside City Limits
Parking
12 Spaces (14.48 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Yard
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 05474-081-0010 | Improvements Assessment | $30,680 |
| Land Assessment | $166,200 | Total Assessment | $196,880 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
05474-081-0010
Land Assessment
$166,200
Improvements Assessment
$30,680
Total Assessment
$196,880
Listing ID: 29801029
Date on Market: 10/16/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 8941 Willmon Way, San Antonio, TX 78239
The Windcrest Office Property at 8941 Willmon Way, San Antonio, TX 78239 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Midtown San Antonio Office Spaces
- North Central San Antonio Office Spaces