This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

89th & S Yale St
Tulsa, OK 74137
Land For Sale · 0.43 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Office
Total Lot Size 0.43 AC
Tenancy Single
Zoning OL

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
71239-83-16-36570
Land Assessment
$41,228
Improvements Assessment
$154,583
Total Assessment
$195,811
  • Listing ID: 3879294

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 89th & S Yale St, Tulsa, OK 74137