Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

WHAT WE LOVE: The peaceful environment, just steps away from the lively Bécon-les-Bruyères train station and the bustling Bécon neighborhood. The spacious premises, thanks to their high ceilings and natural brightness. The excellent potential of the property. The two independent, adjoining, and interconnected buildings, ideal for a company headquarters. Building Features: Independent building Modern structure Intercom system Independent street access Unit Features: Premises in good condition and bright Beautiful ceiling height Patio terrace Wood flooring Minimal load-bearing constraints Configuration: Two independent buildings that can be combined, currently held under single ownership. Lot 1: Two functional floors on ground + 1 level, configured as open spaces. Lot 2: Restrooms. Lot 3: A mix of open spaces, partitioned offices, and meeting rooms on ground + 2 levels. Independent Building: Ground floor area: 469.3 m² Includes terraces with a total surface area of 23 m²

8 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit LOT 1
  • 2,627 SF
  • Office
  • $1,246,854 ($474.63/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit LOT 1
  • 861 SF
  • Flex
  • $408,637 ($474.61/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit LOT 3
  • 1,311 SF
  • Office
  • $622,150 ($474.56/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit LOT 1
  • 554 SF
  • Office
  • $263,060 ($474.84/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit LOT 1
  • 487 SF
  • Office
  • $231,391 ($475.14/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit LOT 2
  • 143 SF
  • Office
  • $67,936 ($475.08/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit LOT 3
  • 1,488 SF
  • Office
  • $706,431 ($474.75/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit LOT 1
  • 244 SF
  • Office
  • $115,951 ($475.21/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit LOT 1 2,627 SF Office $1,246,854 ($474.63/SF) -
Unit LOT 1 861 SF Flex $408,637 ($474.61/SF) -
Unit LOT 3 1,311 SF Office $622,150 ($474.56/SF) -
Unit LOT 1 554 SF Office $263,060 ($474.84/SF) -
Unit LOT 1 487 SF Office $231,391 ($475.14/SF) -
Unit LOT 2 143 SF Office $67,936 ($475.08/SF) -
Unit LOT 3 1,488 SF Office $706,431 ($474.75/SF) -
Unit LOT 1 244 SF Office $115,951 ($475.21/SF) -

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size
2,627 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,246,854 ($474.63/SF)
NOI
-

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size
861 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$408,637 ($474.61/SF)
NOI
-

Unit LOT 3

Unit Size
1,311 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$622,150 ($474.56/SF)
NOI
-

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size
554 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$263,060 ($474.84/SF)
NOI
-

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size
487 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$231,391 ($475.14/SF)
NOI
-

Unit LOT 2

Unit Size
143 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$67,936 ($475.08/SF)
NOI
-

Unit LOT 3

Unit Size
1,488 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$706,431 ($474.75/SF)
NOI
-

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size
244 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$115,951 ($475.21/SF)
NOI
-

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size 2,627 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,246,854 ($474.63/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size 861 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $408,637 ($474.61/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit LOT 3

Unit Size 1,311 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $622,150 ($474.56/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size 554 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $263,060 ($474.84/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size 487 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $231,391 ($475.14/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit LOT 2

Unit Size 143 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $67,936 ($475.08/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit LOT 3

Unit Size 1,488 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $706,431 ($474.75/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit LOT 1

Unit Size 244 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $115,951 ($475.21/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 7,718 SF
Property Type Office
Property Subtype Medical
Building Class C
Floors 3
Typical Floor Size 4,930 SF
Year Built 2000
Lot Size 0.13 AC
Parking Ratio 0.2/1,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40646598

  • Date on Market: 5/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9-11 Rue Louvain, 92400 Courbevoie

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC LOT 1 Activités 80 Immédiate 3-6-9 ans 4 400 m² HD 3 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement LOT 1
2 LOT 1 Bureaux 22,7 Immédiate 220 HT/HC/m²/an 3-6-9 ans 4 400 m² HD 3 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement LOT 1
1 LOT 3 Bureaux 138,3 Immédiate 220 HT/HC/m²/an 3-6-9 ans 4 400 m² HD 3 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement LOT 3