Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9-13 Rue Francis Davso 2,207 SF of Office Space Available in 13001 Marseille

Some information has been automatically translated.
- Carpet.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.84 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $10,680 /YR $890.00 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 2,207 SF | 3/6/9 | $24.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,987 /YR HT-HC $4,499 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 2,207 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,987 /YR HT-HC $4,499 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 2,207 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.47 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
WERIZ, your commercial real estate specialist, offers prestigious office spaces for rent in the city center, providing an ideal professional setting for businesses seeking a dynamic and strategic environment. These spaces, designed to enhance productivity, boast a prime location that combines accessibility and modernity to meet the needs of the most demanding professionals.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,207 SF
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9-13 Rue Francis Davso
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.