Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
9-15 38th Ave
Long Island City, NY 11101

Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00359-0039 | Improvements Assessment | $239,580 |
| Land Assessment | $75,150 | Total Assessment | $314,730 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
00359-0039
Land Assessment
$75,150
Improvements Assessment
$239,580
Total Assessment
$314,730
Listing ID: 35429778
Date on Market: 4/9/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 9-15 38th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11101
The Ravenswood Industrial Property at 9-15 38th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11101 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS