Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste B9
  • 2,260 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,769 /YR HT-HC $2,064 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,439 /YR $536.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste B9
  • 2,314 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,359 /YR HT-HC $2,113 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,593 /YR $549.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste B9 B9
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,153 /YR HT-HC $1,179 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,680 /YR $306.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste B9 2,260 SF 3/6/9 $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,769 /YR HT-HC $2,064 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste B9 2,314 SF 3/6/9 $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,359 /YR HT-HC $2,113 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B9 B9 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,153 /YR HT-HC $1,179 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste B9

Size
2,260 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,769 /YR HT-HC $2,064 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B9

Size
2,314 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,359 /YR HT-HC $2,113 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B9 B9

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,153 /YR HT-HC $1,179 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B9

Size 2,260 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,439 /YR $536.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste B9

Size 2,314 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,593 /YR $549.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste B9 B9

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,680 /YR $306.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EVOLIS is pleased to offer office space for rent located within the Europarc business park in Pessac. This strategic site, with its top-tier professional environment, provides an ideal setting for the growth of your business. Take advantage of this unique opportunity to establish your operations. Don’t miss the chance to join a thriving business ecosystem. Features: - Air conditioning - Premises delivered fully renovated - Suspended ceilings - Reversible air conditioning - Carpeted floors - Modular partitions - Ground floor area: 425 sq. meters Location/Transportation: - Tram: Hôpital Haut-Lévêque (Line B) - Bus: Léonard de Vinci (Line 24), Coeur Bersol (Lines 36, 39, 44) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
5,866 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,070 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39582914

  • Date on Market: 2/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Avenue Léonard De Vinci, 33600 Pessac

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking