Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • 9 bis Chemin de la Gravière.
  • Postal code 31150.
  • Independent entrance.
  • Possibility to install a kitchenette and a shower.
  • Multi-tenant site.
  • Lot of 368 m² available.
  • Ground floor area: 636 sq ft.
  • Lespinasse City.
  • Ground floor office.
  • Restrooms.
  • Sectional door.
  • Possibility to combine several units.
  • Lot of 552 m² available.
  • Metal framework.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 1
  • 269 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,925 /YR HT-HC $327.09 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - Lot 1
  • 635 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,263 /YR HT-HC $771.94 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Lot 5
  • 269 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,397 /YR HT-HC $283.06 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - Lot 5
  • 1,625 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,516 /YR HT-HC $1,710 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - Lot 6
  • 1,625 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Lot 7
  • 269 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - Lot 7
  • 1,625 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 1 269 SF Negotiable $14.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,925 /YR HT-HC $327.09 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - Lot 1 635 SF Negotiable $14.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,263 /YR HT-HC $771.94 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 5 269 SF Negotiable $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,397 /YR HT-HC $283.06 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - Lot 5 1,625 SF Negotiable $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,516 /YR HT-HC $1,710 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 6 1,625 SF Negotiable $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,516 /YR HT-HC $1,710 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 7 269 SF Negotiable $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,397 /YR HT-HC $283.06 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - Lot 7 1,625 SF Negotiable $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,516 /YR HT-HC $1,710 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size
269 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,925 /YR HT-HC $327.09 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 1

Size
635 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,263 /YR HT-HC $771.94 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 5

Size
269 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,397 /YR HT-HC $283.06 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 5

Size
1,625 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,516 /YR HT-HC $1,710 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 6

Size
1,625 SF
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 7

Size
269 SF
Now

Ground - Lot 7

Size
1,625 SF
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size 269 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - Lot 1

Size 635 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Lot 5

Size 269 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - Lot 5

Size 1,625 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - Lot 6

Size 1,625 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Lot 7

Size 269 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - Lot 7

Size 1,625 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Discover brand-new business premises available for rent in Lespinasse, north of Toulouse, located within a multi-tenant site. Several units are available, designed to meet the needs of businesses thanks to their modularity. One unit offers approximately 90 m², including a storage area and an office. Other units, each with a surface area of about 184 m², also feature a storage space and an office. Since the units are adjacent, it is possible to combine multiple lots to create larger spaces, such as 368 m² for two units or 552 m² for three units, providing a flexible solution. This site enjoys a prime location with immediate access to the A62 highway, bus lines, and the Lacourtensourt train station.

Property Facts

Building Size
6,846 SF
Lot Size
5.05 AC
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.