Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9 Chaussée Jules César SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $228,857 in 95520 Osny

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ACTI'LOG Transaction offers for sale office space in excellent condition, with a surface area of 254 m² (Carrez law measurement) located in OSNY. Open-space offices High and low voltage wiring Suspended ceiling, LED lighting, plastic flooring Excellent overall condition 11 private outdoor parking spaces.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Office Tax | $0.57 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price | Property Tax | $1.67 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $0.57 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $1.67 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,734 SF | Office | $228,857 ($83.71/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,734 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $228,857 ($83.71/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,734 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $228,857 ($83.71/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $0.57 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $1.67 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $228,857 | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Unit Size | 2,734 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Price | $228,857 |
| Unit Size | 2,734 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9 Chaussée Jules César
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.