Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,023 SF
  • 12 Months
  • $54.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,793 /YR HT-HC $4,649 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,429 /YR $202.44 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,023 SF 12 Months $54.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,793 /YR HT-HC $4,649 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,023 SF
Term
12 Months
Rental Rate
$54.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,793 /YR HT-HC $4,649 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,023 SF
Term 12 Months
Rental Rate $54.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,429 /YR $202.44 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

La Chapelle metro station – professional premises in excellent condition for rent in the 10th arrondissement of Paris, 95 m² not divisible, on the 1st floor of a Haussmann-style building. PROPERTY FEATURES Reception area Meeting room Partitioned offices Restrooms Shower Fitted kitchen Haussmann-style building Wood flooring Decorative moldings Fireplaces Individual gas heating Fiber optic internet Bicycle storage FINANCIAL TERMS Lease: Professional lease Monthly rent: €4,000 including charges Availability: Immediate Partitioned offices; Individual gas heating; Fireplaces; Fitted kitchen; Shower; Reception area; Fiber optic internet; Haussmann-style building; Bicycle storage; Decorative moldings; Wood flooring; Meeting room; Restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1910
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
1,023 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
1,345 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39992246

  • Date on Market: 4/1/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Rue Perdonnet, 75010 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité