Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9 Sea Rd 1,682 SF Retail Building Sunderland SR6 9BP $511,313 ($303.99/SF)

Building Size
1,682 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1908
Price
$511,313
Price Per SF
$303.99
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.00
Lot Size
0.04 AC
Frontage
18’ on Sea Rd
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9 Sea Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.