This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

900 36th Ave
Moline, IL 61265
Land in Office District · Land For Sale · 0.63 AC

Attachments

May - 2017

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.63 AC
Zoning MOL

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
17-08-320-005
Land Assessment
$65,329
Improvements Assessment
$236,419
Total Assessment
$301,748
  • Listing ID: 7076924

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 900 36th Ave, Moline, IL 61265