Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
900 S. Eastern Avenue
Oklahoma City, OK 73129
Land For Sale
·
33.00 AC

Executive Summary
33 Acres MOL, Zoned Industrial I-2 (Allows for Mixed Use Development). Ideal Location for Entertainment Development including Master Developments of Hotels, Restaurants and Recreational Usage. Across the Street from First Americans Museum. 2.4 Miles to Riversport Adventures. 2.5 Miles from Bricktown Entertainment District. 3.1 Miles from Scissortail Park. Within 1 Mile to I-40/I-35 Access Ramps.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Proposed Use | Retail |
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 33.00 AC |
| Zoning | I-2 | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Retail |
| Total Lot Size | 33.00 AC |
| Zoning | I-2 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $7,750,000 | Lot Size | 33.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $234,848.48 |
| Price | $7,750,000 |
| Price Per AC | $234,848.48 |
| Lot Size | 33.00 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 142991600 | Improvements Assessment | $163,953 |
| Land Assessment | $19,013 | Total Assessment | $182,966 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
142991600
Land Assessment
$19,013
Improvements Assessment
$163,953
Total Assessment
$182,966
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Contact the Sale Advisor
900 S. Eastern Avenue