This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

900 W Market St
Lima, OH 45805
Specialty Property For Sale · 2,894 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 0.76 AC
Building Size 2,894 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1950
Zoning Commercial - Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
36-36-07-02-011.000
Land Assessment
$74,760
Improvements Assessment
$112,530
Total Assessment
$187,290
  • Listing ID: 37278060

  • Date on Market: 8/14/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 900 W Market St, Lima, OH 45805