Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
829-901 S Air Depot Blvd
Midwest City, OK 73110
Retail Property For Sale

Attachments
| Floor Plan - Labeled |
Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
6,996 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1989
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
1.51 AC
Zoning
Comm
Parking
49 Spaces (7 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
141’ on Air Depot Blvd
Amenities
- Pylon Sign
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 150204320 | Improvements Assessment | $248,937 |
| Land Assessment | $34,414 | Total Assessment | $283,351 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
150204320
Land Assessment
$34,414
Improvements Assessment
$248,937
Total Assessment
$283,351
Listing ID: 16891251
Date on Market: 8/12/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 829-901 S Air Depot Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110
The Retail Property at 829-901 S Air Depot Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS