This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Xxx 6th Ave
Aberdeen, SD 57401
former Hardees site · Land For Sale · 1.30 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.30 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
26747
Land Assessment
$45,776
Improvements Assessment
$157,763
Total Assessment
$203,539
  • Listing ID: 18223762

  • Date on Market: 1/17/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Xxx 6th Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401