Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Close proximity to NASA Johnson Space Center

Park Facts

Total Space Available 55,343 SF
Park Type Industrial Park
Features
24 Hour Access
  • Tenant Controlled HVAC

Features and Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Tenant Controlled HVAC

All Available Spaces(5)

Display Rental Rate as

Gemini Business Park
903-909 Gemini St
15,007 SF | $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $107.64 /m²/YR $8.97 /m²/MO $12,506 /MO $150,070 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
41,310 SF
Lot Size
2.57 AC
Year Built
1970
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
17’
Drive In Bays
4
Dock Doors
4
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 600 Volts: 240-440 Phase: 3
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 905
  • 15,007 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $150,070 /YR $12,506 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

• 15,007 SF total • 7,444 SF office & 7,563 SF warehouse • Mix of private offices and open area • Fully climate controlled warehouse • Fire sprinkler protection • Auto parking in front of space • 3 Phase electrical service

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 905 15,007 SF Negotiable $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $150,070 /YR $12,506 /MO Flex - Now
Gemini Business Park
903-909 Gemini St
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
41,310 SF
Lot Size
2.57 AC
Year Built
1970
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
17’
Drive In Bays
4
Dock Doors
4
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 600 Volts: 240-440 Phase: 3
Zoning
N/A

903-909 Gemini St - 1st Floor - 905

Size
15,007 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $150,070 /YR $12,506 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Gemini Business Park
902-910 Gemini
8,960 SF | $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $107.64 /m²/YR $8.97 /m²/MO $7,467 /MO $89,600 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
49,110 SF
Lot Size
8.45 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1975/2008
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
17’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
9
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 400-600 Volts: 240-440 Phase: 3
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 908
  • 8,960 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $89,600 /YR $7,467 /MO
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• 8,960 SF • Fire sprinkler protection • 17’ Clear height • Auto parking in front of spac • 3 Phase electrical service

  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 908 8,960 SF Negotiable $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $89,600 /YR $7,467 /MO Flex Full Build-Out Now
Gemini Business Park
902-910 Gemini
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
49,110 SF
Lot Size
8.45 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1975/2008
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
17’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
9
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 400-600 Volts: 240-440 Phase: 3
Zoning
None

902-910 Gemini - 1st Floor - 908

Size
8,960 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $89,600 /YR $7,467 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Gemini Business Park
912-930 Gemini St
4,531 - 31,376 SF | $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $107.64 /m²/YR $8.97 /m²/MO $3,776 - $26,147 /MO $45,310 - $313,760 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
49,723 SF
Lot Size
3.00 AC
Year Built
1975
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
6
Dock Doors
3
Power Supply
Amps: 400-600 Volts: 240-440 Phase: 3
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 920
  • 17,920 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $179,200 /YR $14,933 /MO
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• 17,920 SF total • 3,042 SF of office • (4) Grade level doors • Air conditioned throughout • Fire sprinkler protection • 17’ Clear height • Auto parking in front of space • 3 Phase electrical service

  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Includes 3,042 SF of dedicated office space
  • 4 Drive Ins
  • 1st Floor - 924
  • 4,531 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $45,310 /YR $3,776 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • June 01, 2026

4,531 SF Total Available 2,719 SF Office / 1,812 SF Warehouse 17' Clear Height (1) Grade Level Door (1) Private Office and (1) Warehouse Office

  • 1st Floor - 928
  • 8,925 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $89,250 /YR $7,438 /MO
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days

• 8,925 SF total • 2,637 SF Office • (2) Grade level overhead doors • (5) Private offices & (1) warehouse office • Large open office area, breakroom, & a janitorial/storage closet • Fire sprinkler protection • 17’ Clear height • Auto parking in front of space • 3 Phase electrical service

  • 2 Drive Ins
  • Includes 2,637 SF of dedicated office space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 920 17,920 SF Negotiable $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $179,200 /YR $14,933 /MO Flex Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor - 924 4,531 SF Negotiable $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $45,310 /YR $3,776 /MO Flex - June 01, 2026
1st Floor - 928 8,925 SF Negotiable $10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $89,250 /YR $7,438 /MO Flex Full Build-Out 30 Days
Gemini Business Park
912-930 Gemini St
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
49,723 SF
Lot Size
3.00 AC
Year Built
1975
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
6
Dock Doors
3
Power Supply
Amps: 400-600 Volts: 240-440 Phase: 3
Zoning
None

912-930 Gemini St - 1st Floor - 920

Size
17,920 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $179,200 /YR $14,933 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

912-930 Gemini St - 1st Floor - 924

Size
4,531 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $45,310 /YR $3,776 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
June 01, 2026

912-930 Gemini St - 1st Floor - 928

Size
8,925 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.00 /SF/YR $0.83 /SF/MO $89,250 /YR $7,438 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days

903-909 Gemini St - 1st Floor - 905

Size 15,007 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

902-910 Gemini - 1st Floor - 908

Size 8,960 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Space is in Excellent Condition

912-930 Gemini St - 1st Floor - 920

Size 17,920 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Includes 3,042 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 4 Drive Ins
  • Central Air Conditioning

912-930 Gemini St - 1st Floor - 924

Size 4,531 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available June 01, 2026