This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

903 Jonathan Pt
Albrightsville, PA 18210
Land For Sale · 125.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Mixed Use
  • Single Family Development
Total Lot Size 125.00 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning Commercial & Residential - Commercial & Residential

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
21-21-A23
Land Assessment
$8,200
Improvements Assessment
$23,900
Total Assessment
$32,100
  • Listing ID: 18508814

  • Date on Market: 2/13/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 903 Jonathan Pt, Albrightsville, PA 18210