This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

91 Range Rd
Franklin, NH 03235
Land For Sale · 4.47 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Industrial
Total Lot Size 4.47 AC
Zoning I-1, R-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
FRKN-000077-000420
Land Assessment
$65,600
Improvements Assessment
$50,600
Total Assessment
$116,200
  • Listing ID: 5174890

  • Date on Market: 12/14/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91 Range Rd, Franklin, NH 03235