Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
910 Mendon Rd
Cumberland, RI 02864
Can combine with 914 Mendon rd @ $549,000 · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Bus Line
About 910 MENDON RD , CUMBERLAND, RI 02864
Well maintained Mixed use Bldg with many upgrades. Residential 2 Units - @ 2 - bedrooms, 1 - Commercial Unit Retail, Proforma @ $9.00'. New Roof, updated electrical, Plumbing & Fire Coded. Off street parking with Barn ( Garage). Can be purchase with 914 Mendon rd, Mixed use 3 Family & 1 Commercial. Combine with 914 Mendon totaling 7 Units , 5 Residential & 2 Commercial Retail for $549,000 -
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | CUMB-000034-000114-000000 | Improvements Assessment | $173,100 |
| Land Assessment | $92,700 | Total Assessment | $265,800 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 17419398
Date on Market: 10/10/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 910 Mendon Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864
The Retail Property at 910 Mendon Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS