Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
911-913 Rogers Pl
Cincinnati, OH 45206
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
17 Units

Investment Highlights
- 17 Units
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Controlled Access
- Tenant Controlled HVAC
- Smoke Free
- Smoke Detector
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1+1 | 17 | - | 700 |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 067-0001-0034 | Improvements Assessment | $114,832 |
| Land Assessment | $23,800 | Total Assessment | $138,632 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
067-0001-0034
Land Assessment
$23,800
Improvements Assessment
$114,832
Total Assessment
$138,632
Listing ID: 38856392
Date on Market: 12/22/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 911-913 Rogers Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45206
The Mount Auburn Multifamily Property at 911-913 Rogers Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45206 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS