Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
911-913 Main St
Delano, CA 93215
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
- Storefront
- Flex Showroom
- General Retail Freestanding
- OfficeLoft Creative Space
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Banking
- Signage
- Skylights
- Skyway
- Storage Space
About 911-913 MAIN ST , DELANO, CA 93215
Prime Retail Space in Delano, California Great Signage Nice Large windows in front High-Security Building with Gates in front Cool on Inside Amazing Space Two Restrooms (one in each unit) High Ceilings Parking in Back, with lots of street parking Front and Back Entrances Best DEAL in town! Call or text any time to view or with any questions (310) 883 - 8476 Bryan
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 038-190-06-00-9 | Improvements Assessment | $344,794 |
| Land Assessment | $24,622 | Total Assessment | $369,416 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 14675838
Date on Market: 12/19/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 911-913 Main St, Delano, CA 93215
The Retail Property at 911-913 Main St, Delano, CA 93215 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.