Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- 2.2 acres fenced
- Centrally located
- 37,306 SF warhouse and operation area
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Large industrial facility of approx. 37,306 square feet, featuring a warehouse connected to a brick-constructed building with multiple partitioned rooms surrounding a spacious central work area. The property is well-suited for a variety of uses, including industrial operations, manufacturing, shipping/receiving, cargo handling, or other multipurpose business needs. Three dock-high doors and one additional dock door with a loading ramp all situated on 2.2 acres, fenced with a paved parking area.
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 37,306 SF | Negotiable | $3.00 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $111,918 /YR $9,327 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 37,306 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $3.00 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $111,918 /YR $9,327 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 37,306 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $3.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Property Overview
Warehouse Facility Facts
Presented by
912 N Beverly Dr
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.