Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
9121 N Davis Hwy
Pensacola, FL 32514
Land For Sale
·
4.50 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 16-1S-30-2104-000-000 | Improvements Assessment | $1,654,034 |
| Land Assessment | $416,817 | Total Assessment | $2,070,851 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
16-1S-30-2104-000-000
Land Assessment
$416,817
Improvements Assessment
$1,654,034
Total Assessment
$2,070,851
Listing ID: 16262960
Date on Market: 6/6/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 9121 N Davis Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32514
The Ferry Pass Land Property at 9121 N Davis Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32514 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Ferry Pass Commercial Land Parcels
- Brent-NW Pensacola Commercial Land Parcels
- Gonzalez-North NW Pensacola Commercial Land Parcels
- South Pensacola Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Pensacola Commercial Land Parcels
- Southeast Pensacola Commercial Land Parcels
- Ensley Commercial Land Parcels
- Southwest Pensacola Commercial Land Parcels