Share This Listing

Message

926 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Sleek exterior design and windows with blue-green reflective glazing
  • Campus environment with versatile suites and a 4:1000 parking ratio
  • Convenient Aliso Viejo Location
  • Proximity to freeways and the Talega Residential Development
  • Abundant Surface Parking
  • Professionally Managed Business Park

Park Facts

Total Space Available 9,152 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

Display Rental Rate as

Pacific Park Business Center
92 Argonaut
1,068 - 2,236 SF | $14.40 - $15.00 /SF/YR $1.20 - $1.25 /SF/MO $155.00 - $161.46 /m²/YR $12.92 - $13.45 /m²/MO $1,282 - $2,795 /MO $15,379 - $33,540 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
37,318 SF
Lot Size
1.40 AC
Year Built
1988
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
BP-2 - Business Park
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 2nd Floor - 200
  • 2,236 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $33,540 /YR $2,795 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

Reception - 6 Window Offices - Large Open Work Area - Part of a Professionally Managed Business Park

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Reception Area
  • 6 Window Offices -
  • Includes 2,236 SF of dedicated office space
  • Large Open Work Area -
  • 2nd Floor - 205
  • 1,109 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,970 /YR $1,331 /MO
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Reception - 2 Window Offices - 2 Interior Offices - Open Work Area - Part of a Professionally Managed Business Park

  • Reception Area
  • 2 Window Offices
  • Includes 1,109 SF of dedicated office space
  • 2 Interior Offices
  • Open Work Area
  • 2nd Floor - 210
  • 1,068 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,379 /YR $1,282 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

Reception - 2 Window Offices - Open Work Area - Part of a Professionally Managed Business Park

  • Includes 1,068 SF of dedicated office space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor - 200 2,236 SF 3 Years $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $33,540 /YR $2,795 /MO Flex - Now
2nd Floor - 205 1,109 SF Negotiable $14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,970 /YR $1,331 /MO Flex Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor - 210 1,068 SF 3 Years $14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,379 /YR $1,282 /MO Flex - Now
Pacific Park Business Center
92 Argonaut
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
37,318 SF
Lot Size
1.40 AC
Year Built
1988
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
BP-2 - Business Park

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - 200

Size
2,236 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $33,540 /YR $2,795 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - 205

Size
1,109 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,970 /YR $1,331 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - 210

Size
1,068 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,379 /YR $1,282 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
Pacific Park Business Center
92 Argonaut
1,034 - 9,152 SF | $14.40 - $19.08 /SF/YR $1.20 - $1.59 /SF/MO $155.00 - $205.38 /m²/YR $12.92 - $17.11 /m²/MO $1,241 - $12,539 /MO $14,890 - $150,470 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
37,318 SF
Lot Size
1.40 AC
Year Built
1988
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
BP-2 - Business Park
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 170
  • 3,705 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.08 /SF/YR $1.59 /SF/MO $70,691 /YR $5,891 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Reception - 4 Window Offices - 3 Interior Offices - 2 Restrooms - Kitchen - Storage Closet - Open Work Area - Ground-Level Truck Door - Part of a Professionally Managed Business Park

  • Reception Area
  • Storage Closet
  • Ground-Level Truck Door
  • Fits 10 - 30 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Open Work Area
  • 2nd Floor - 200
  • 2,236 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $33,540 /YR $2,795 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

• Reception Area
  • 6 Window Offices -
  • Includes 2,236 SF of dedicated office space
  • Large Open Work Area -
  • 2nd Floor - 205
  • 1,109 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,970 /YR $1,331 /MO
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Reception Area
  • 2 Window Offices
  • Includes 1,109 SF of dedicated office space
  • 2 Interior Offices
  • Open Work Area
  • 2nd Floor - 210
  • 1,068 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,379 /YR $1,282 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

• Includes 1,068 SF of dedicated office space
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 250
  • 1,034 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $14,890 /YR $1,241 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Reception - 2 Window Offices - Interior Office - Open Work Area - Part of a Professionally Managed Business Park

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 3 Private Offices
  • Open-Plan
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Reception Area
  • 2 Window Offices / Interior Office
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 170 3,705 SF Negotiable $19.08 /SF/YR $1.59 /SF/MO $70,691 /YR $5,891 /MO Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 250 1,034 SF Negotiable $14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $14,890 /YR $1,241 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Pacific Park Business Center
92 Argonaut
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
37,318 SF
Lot Size
1.40 AC
Year Built
1988
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
BP-2 - Business Park

92 Argonaut - 1st Floor - Ste 170

Size
3,705 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.08 /SF/YR $1.59 /SF/MO $70,691 /YR $5,891 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - 200

Size
2,236 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $33,540 /YR $2,795 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - 205

Size
1,109 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,970 /YR $1,331 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - 210

Size
1,068 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $15,379 /YR $1,282 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - Ste 250

Size
1,034 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $14,890 /YR $1,241 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

92 Argonaut - 1st Floor - Ste 170

Size 3,705 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.08 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 10 - 30 People
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Storage Closet
  • Open Work Area
  • Ground-Level Truck Door

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - 200

Size 2,236 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Includes 2,236 SF of dedicated office space
  • Reception Area
  • Large Open Work Area -
  • 6 Window Offices -

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - 205

Size 1,109 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.40 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Includes 1,109 SF of dedicated office space
  • Reception Area
  • 2 Interior Offices
  • 2 Window Offices
  • Open Work Area

92 Argonaut - 2nd Floor - 210