This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

921 N Lahoma Ave
Norman, OK 73069
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 50% OFFICE SPACE/50% MANUFACTURING
  • MANUFACTURING WITH DOCK AND GARAGE DOOR
  • 4 - BATHROOMS

Building Class C
Lot Size 0.37 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,320 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 2000/2023
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.31/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning O-1 - O-1 ZONING OFFICE - INDUSTRIAL DISTRICT SEE ATTACHMENT FOR MORE INFORMATION

Parcel Number
R0024961
Land Assessment
$6,490
Improvements Assessment
$25,164
Total Assessment
$31,654
  • Listing ID: 29637266

  • Date on Market: 9/27/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 921 N Lahoma Ave, Norman, OK 73069