Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
SE Lee Blvd & SE 90th St
Lawton, OK 73501
±40 acres SE Hwy 7 & SE 90th St. · Land For Sale
·
40.00 AC

Investment Highlights
- Frontage on Lee Blvd
Executive Summary
Land 40 acres (MOL), located off of HWY 7. Their are no leases or utilities on the land. Perfect for location for building your secluded dream home or if you need extra grazing land. This acreage is zoned Agriculture, so it is a blank slate for future dreams. Competitively priced at $2,500 an acre.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 40.00 AC |
| Property Type | Land | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | A - Agricultural | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 40.00 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | A - Agricultural |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $100,000 | Lot Size | 40.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $2,500.00 |
| Price | $100,000 |
| Price Per AC | $2,500.00 |
| Lot Size | 40.00 AC |
Land 40 acres (MOL), located off of HWY 7. Perfect for building a house or using the land for grazing.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0029866 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $300 | Total Assessment | $300 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0029866
Land Assessment
$300
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$300
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map