Share This Listing

Message

925 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Variety of efficient office & warehouse suites
  • Near the 5 freeway, Talega Golf Community, & shopping centers
  • Coveted location featuring beautiful panoramic views of San Clemente.
  • Features beautiful panoramic views of San Clemente
  • Diverse flex space with a variety of efficient office and warehouse suites.
  • Great access near the 5 freeway, Talega Golf Community, and shopping centers.

Park Facts

Total Space Available 9,752 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Spaces(3)

Display Rental Rate as

San Clemente Commerce Center
931 Calle Negocio
1,973 - 5,616 SF | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $226.04 /m²/YR $18.84 /m²/MO $3,453 - $9,828 /MO $41,433 - $117,936 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
30,624 SF
Lot Size
5.71 AC
Year Built
1989
Construction
Wood Frame
Power Supply
Amps: 100
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - CD
  • 3,643 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $76,503 /YR $6,375 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

Reception - 2 Window Offices - 2 Restrooms - 2 Ground-Level Truck Doors - Approximately 2,914 sq. ft. of Full-Height Warehouse - Part of a Professionally Managed Business Park

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Reception Area
  • 2 Ground-Level Truck Doors
  • Includes 729 SF of dedicated office space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Approx. 2,914 sq. ft. of Full-Height Warehouse
  • 1st Floor - N
  • 1,973 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $41,433 /YR $3,453 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

Reception - Window Office - Restroom - Ground-Level Truck Door - Approximately 1,384 sq. ft. of Full-Height Warehouse - Part of a Professionally Managed Business Park

  • Reception Area
  • Ground-Level Truck Door
  • Includes 589 SF of dedicated office space
  • Private Restrooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - CD 3,643 SF 3 Years $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $76,503 /YR $6,375 /MO Flex - Now
1st Floor - N 1,973 SF 3 Years $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $41,433 /YR $3,453 /MO Flex - Now
San Clemente Commerce Center
931 Calle Negocio
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
30,624 SF
Lot Size
5.71 AC
Year Built
1989
Construction
Wood Frame
Power Supply
Amps: 100

931 Calle Negocio - 1st Floor - CD

Size
3,643 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $76,503 /YR $6,375 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

931 Calle Negocio - 1st Floor - N

Size
1,973 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $41,433 /YR $3,453 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
San Clemente Commerce Center
927 Calle Negocio
4,136 SF | $16.68 /SF/YR $1.39 /SF/MO $179.54 /m²/YR $14.96 /m²/MO $5,749 /MO $68,988 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
20,474 SF
Lot Size
6.00 AC
Year Built
1989
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - G
  • 4,136 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $16.68 /SF/YR $1.39 /SF/MO $68,988 /YR $5,749 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

Reception - 3 Window Offices - 5 Interior Offices - 2 Restrooms - Kitchen - Large Open Work Areas - Part of a Professionally Managed Business Park

  • Private Restrooms
  • Kitchen
  • Reception Area
  • 5 Interior Offices - 3 Window Offices -
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - G 4,136 SF 3 Years $16.68 /SF/YR $1.39 /SF/MO $68,988 /YR $5,749 /MO Flex - Now
San Clemente Commerce Center
927 Calle Negocio
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
20,474 SF
Lot Size
6.00 AC
Year Built
1989

927 Calle Negocio - 1st Floor - G

Size
4,136 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$16.68 /SF/YR $1.39 /SF/MO $68,988 /YR $5,749 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

931 Calle Negocio - 1st Floor - CD

Size 3,643 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $21.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Includes 729 SF of dedicated office space
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • 2 Ground-Level Truck Doors
  • Approx. 2,914 sq. ft. of Full-Height Warehouse

931 Calle Negocio - 1st Floor - N

Size 1,973 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $21.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Includes 589 SF of dedicated office space
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Ground-Level Truck Door

927 Calle Negocio - 1st Floor - G

Size 4,136 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $16.68 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • 5 Interior Offices - 3 Window Offices -
  • Kitchen

Park Overview

San Clemente Commerce Center is an ideal mix of office/warehouse suites consisting of 3 one-story buildings totaling 71,397 square feet. The property offers a wide variety of office and warehouse space, and features beautiful panoramic views. San Clemente Commerce Center offers easy access to the 5 freeway and conveniently located near shopping centers and the Talega Golf Community.

Attachments

SCCC-927-A
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
  • Listing ID: 40501915

  • Date on Market: 4/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 931 Calle Negocio, San Clemente, CA 92673