This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

929 Mclaughlin Run Rd
Bridgeville, PA 15017
Williamson Building · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1856
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
5,000 SF
Building FAR
0.29
Lot Size
0.80 AC
Parking
19 Spaces (2.87 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0322-C-00059-0000-00
Land Assessment
$99,200
Improvements Assessment
$169,500
Total Assessment
$268,700
  • Listing ID: 3710678

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 929 Mclaughlin Run Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017