Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
9360 Balm Riverview Rd
Riverview, FL 33569
Balm Riverview Office · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
About 9360 BALM RIVERVIEW RD , RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Beautiful 2/3 leased office building with three office spaces. Built in a nice professional office park strategically located between SR 301 and Boyette road. The building sits directly on Balm River View Road facing the street. County has just upgraded the road with all new intersections for higher volume traffic growth. The town has also just built a new fire station right across the street. High traffic area near Boyette road and SR301. Plenty of parking and in a professional association
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | U-20-30-20-90J-000000-00005.0 | Improvements Assessment | $823,000 |
| Land Assessment | $100 | Total Assessment | $823,100 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 3643323
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 9360 Balm Riverview Rd, Riverview, FL 33569
The Southeast Tampa Office Property at 9360 Balm Riverview Rd, Riverview, FL 33569 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.