Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Suite 1 - 14’h x 12’w Roll Up Door (1), ±2,340 SF GLA $1.50/SF NNN Lease Rate, ±23' Clear Height, Two Offices, One Restroom, Ample Parking
  • Property Overview – Both Suites ±7,030 SF Building Size ±23' Clear Height $1.25/SF NNN Lease Rate 14’h x 12’w Roll Up Doors (3)
  • Suite 2 - 4’h x 12’w Roll Up Door (2, ±4,690 SF GLA $1.50/SF NNN Lease Rate, ±23' Clear Height, Two Offices, One Restroom Ample Parking

Features

Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
5

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,340 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $42,120 /YR $3,510 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 3 Drive Ins
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,690 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $84,420 /YR $7,035 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,340 SF Negotiable $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $42,120 /YR $3,510 /MO Industrial - Now
1st Floor 4,690 SF Negotiable $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $84,420 /YR $7,035 /MO Industrial - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,340 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $42,120 /YR $3,510 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,690 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $84,420 /YR $7,035 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,340 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • 3 Drive Ins

1st Floor

Size 4,690 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

Property Overview

David Harrington License # License # 02168060, 01320460 (CA) Matthews Real Estate Investment Services, Inc 2321 Rosecrans Ave., Suite 1225, El Segundo, CA 90245

Manufacturing Facility Facts

Building Size
20,005 SF
Lot Size
1.55 AC
Year Built
1975
Zoning
M-54
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
  • Listing ID: 40193228

  • Date on Market: 5/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9364 Jamacha Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977