This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

9371 Highway 28
Boyce, LA 71409
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Lot Size 0.63 AC
Rentable Building Area 3,624 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1990

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
29-065-72068-0004
Land Assessment
$8,200
Improvements Assessment
$23,700
Total Assessment
$31,900
  • Listing ID: 15272795

  • Date on Market: 2/25/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9371 Highway 28, Boyce, LA 71409