Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,442 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,248 /YR HT-HC $1,687 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.38 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,882 /YR $406.83 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,442 SF Negotiable $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,248 /YR HT-HC $1,687 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD

Ground

Size
1,442 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,248 /YR HT-HC $1,687 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ground

Size 1,442 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.38 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,882 /YR $406.83 /MO

Property Overview

We are offering for rent, within a commercial building, a ground-floor office space with an approximate area of 134 m² (including the shared common areas). Additionally, 8 parking spaces are included. Building certified BREEAM IN USE. Availability: To be agreed upon. Information regarding natural, mining, or technological risks associated with these properties is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Includes parking. Located on the ground floor (or partially on the ground floor). Condition: Second-hand premises.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,442 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40600590

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94 Rue Du Leinster, 44240 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre

NiveauType de surfaceSurface m²Loyer HT/m²/an
RDCBUREAUX134130