This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

9404 E Sprague Ave
Spokane, WA 99206
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
1,891 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1945
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
0.35 AC
Zoning
CMU, Spokane
Parking
25 Spaces (13.22 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
43’ on E Sprague Ave

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
45202.0334
Land Assessment
$169,260
Improvements Assessment
$119,300
Total Assessment
$288,560
  • Listing ID: 3668289

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9404 E Sprague Ave, Spokane, WA 99206