This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

945 Pomeroy Rd
Nipomo, CA 93444
Land For Sale · 55.75 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Agricultural
Total Lot Size 55.75 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning AG

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
091-232-036
Land Assessment
$2,585,700
Improvements Assessment
$372,300
Total Assessment
$2,958,000
  • Listing ID: 31810070

  • Date on Market: 5/15/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 945 Pomeroy Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444