Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9489 Slovacek rd - Prime Gym Property for Sale Opportunity 10,150 SF Specialty Building Offered at $1,975,000 in Snook, TX 77878

Investment Highlights
- Easy conversion to other commercial uses (retail, studio, warehouse, etc.)
- Open-concept layout ideal for fitness, training, or flex use
- Ample parking for members, clients, or customers
Property Facts
| Price | $1,975,000 | Building Size | 10,150 SF |
| Price Per SF | $194.58 | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Investment | Year Built | 2022 |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Price | $1,975,000 |
| Price Per SF | $194.58 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Building Size | 10,150 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2022 |
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 33525 | Improvements Assessment | $171,848 |
| Land Assessment | $126,464 | Total Assessment | $298,312 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
33525
Land Assessment
$126,464
Improvements Assessment
$171,848
Total Assessment
$298,312
1 of 35
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9489 Slovacek rd - Prime Gym Property for Sale Opportunity
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.