Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
518 E Pasadena Blvd
Deer Park, TX 77536
518 E Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 · Land For Sale
·
2.30 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 2.30 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Proposed Use |
Apartment Units - Condo
|
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use |
Apartment Units - Condo
|
| Total Lot Size | 2.30 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0113190000016 | Improvements Assessment | $32,712 |
| Land Assessment | $300,564 | Total Assessment | $333,276 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0113190000016
Land Assessment
$300,564
Improvements Assessment
$32,712
Total Assessment
$333,276
Listing ID: 14565299
Date on Market: 12/6/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 518 E Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536
The Land Property at 518 E Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Southbelt-Ellington Commercial Land Parcels
- Greater Hobby Area Commercial Land Parcels
- Clear Lake Commercial Land Parcels
- Northshore Commercial Land Parcels
- Meadowbrook-Allendale Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Pasadena Commercial Land Parcels
- Cloverleaf Commercial Land Parcels
- Mount Vernon Commercial Land Parcels
- South Shore Harbour and Marina Commercial Land Parcels
- Twin Oaks Commercial Land Parcels
- East End Houston Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Houston Commercial Land Parcels